RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

6. ČPŠ 2019 (15/09/2019)
Воскресенье 15 Сентября 2019
Rasova rokle, Czech republic
relay, этап 1
8. ČP 2019 (14/09/2019)
Суббота 14 Сентября 2019
Český Dub, Czech republic
sprint
5. ČPŠ 2019 (14/09/2019)
Суббота 14 Сентября 2019
Zvonice, Czech republic
relay, этап 1
6. ČP 2019 (08/09/2019)
Воскресенье 8 Сентября 2019
Skok, Czech republic
middle
5 ČP 2019 (07/09/2019)
Суббота 7 Сентября 2019
Pod Ondřejovskem 15, Czech republic
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E1 (12/08/2019)
Понедельник 12 Августа 2019
Sarpsborg sentrum, Norway
sprint
5 days MTBO E1 (04/07/2019)
Четверг 4 Июля 2019
Čípa je to pytel?, Czech republic
longer middle
MČR middle 2019 Fb (23/06/2019)
Воскресенье 23 Июня 2019
Kozí kameny, Czech republic
middle
MČR middle 2019 Q (22/06/2019)
Суббота 22 Июня 2019
Čížkovy kameny, Czech republic
middle
4. ČP 2019 (02/06/2019)
Воскресенье 2 Июня 2019
Jezírko, Czech republic
middle
MČR sprint relay (19/05/2019)
Воскресенье 19 Мая 2019
Polabiny 3, Czech republic
sprint relay, этап 2
4. ČPŠ (12/05/2019)
Воскресенье 12 Мая 2019
V Močálech, Czech reublic
relay, этап 1
3. ČPŠ 2019 (11/05/2019)
Суббота 11 Мая 2019
Barevný les, Czech republic
relay, этап 1
10mila 2019  (28/04/2019)
Воскресенье 28 Апреля 2019
10mila 2019, Sweden
team relay, этап 8
1. ŽA 2019 2 kolo (14/04/2019)
Воскресенье 14 Апреля 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
1. ŽA 2019 1.kolo (14/04/2019)
Воскресенье 14 Апреля 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
MČR nigh 2019 (13/04/2019)
Суббота 13 Апреля 2019
Vřešťovstký Chlum, Czech republic
night
2. ZČO 2019 (07/04/2019)
Воскресенье 7 Апреля 2019
Peklo, Czech republic
long
1. ZČO (06/04/2019)
Суббота 6 Апреля 2019
Obříč, Czech republic
middle
Jarní Pohár 2019 (24/03/2019)
Воскресенье 24 Марта 2019
Písečnice, Czech republic
long
1. ČPŠ 2019 (23/03/2019)
Суббота 23 Марта 2019
Na Haltýři, Czech republic
relay, этап 1