RSS akis

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

MČR družstva 2019 (06/10/2019)
Pazar 6 Ekim 2019
U sv. Jiljí, Czech republic
team relay
MČR štafety 2019 (05/10/2019)
Cumartesi 5 Ekim 2019
Blatenský svah, Czech republic
relay, ayak 1
MČR long 2019 final part 2 (22/09/2019)
Pazar 22 Eylül 2019
Maliník Bručoun, Czech republic
long
MČR long 2019 final part 1 (22/09/2019)
Pazar 22 Eylül 2019
Maliník Bručoun, Czech republic
long
MČR long 2019 Q (21/09/2019)
Cumartesi 21 Eylül 2019
Maliník Hašlerka, Czech republic
long
6. ČPŠ 2019 (15/09/2019)
Pazar 15 Eylül 2019
Rasova rokle, Czech republic
relay, ayak 1
8. ČP 2019 (14/09/2019)
Cumartesi 14 Eylül 2019
Český Dub, Czech republic
sprint
5. ČPŠ 2019 (14/09/2019)
Cumartesi 14 Eylül 2019
Zvonice, Czech republic
relay, ayak 1
6. ČP 2019 (08/09/2019)
Pazar 8 Eylül 2019
Skok, Czech republic
middle
5 ČP 2019 (07/09/2019)
Cumartesi 7 Eylül 2019
Pod Ondřejovskem 15, Czech republic
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E6 (17/08/2019)
Cumartesi 17 Agustos 2019
Mørk lørdag, Norway
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E5 (16/08/2019)
Cuma 16 Agustos 2019
Mørk fredag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E4 (15/08/2019)
Persembe 15 Agustos 2019
Byens Marker, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E3 (14/08/2019)
Çarsamba 14 Agustos 2019
Mørk onsdag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E2 (13/08/2019)
Sali 13 Agustos 2019
Knatterudfjellet, Norway
midle
WOC 2019 spectator race E1 (12/08/2019)
Pazartesi 12 Agustos 2019
Sarpsborg sentrum, Norway
sprint
Bike o-challenge 4h (21/07/2019)
Pazar 21 Temmuz 2019
Bike o-challenge
Bike o-challenge 6h (20/07/2019)
Cumartesi 20 Temmuz 2019
bike-o challenge, Czech republic
5 days MTBO E1 (04/07/2019)
Persembe 4 Temmuz 2019
Čípa je to pytel?, Czech republic
longer middle
MČR middle 2019 Fb (23/06/2019)
Pazar 23 Haziran 2019
Kozí kameny, Czech republic
middle
MČR middle 2019 Q (22/06/2019)
Cumartesi 22 Haziran 2019
Čížkovy kameny, Czech republic
middle
4. ŽB Čechy-západ 2019 (16/06/2019)
Pazar 16 Haziran 2019
Nimrod, Czech republic
long
3. ŽB čechy-západ 2019 (15/06/2019)
Cumartesi 15 Haziran 2019
Kamzík, Czech republic
middle
4. ČP 2019 (02/06/2019)
Pazar 2 Haziran 2019
Jezírko, Czech republic
middle
3. ČP 2019 (01/06/2019)
Cumartesi 1 Haziran 2019
Selská rokle, Czech republic
long
7. LV 2019  (25/05/2019)
Cumartesi 25 Mayis 2019
Čalonice, Czech republic
middle
MČR sprint relay (19/05/2019)
Pazar 19 Mayis 2019
Polabiny 3, Czech republic
sprint relay, ayak 2
MČR sprint 2019 (18/05/2019)
Cumartesi 18 Mayis 2019
Čáslav, Czech republic
sprint
4. ČPŠ (12/05/2019)
Pazar 12 Mayis 2019
V Močálech, Czech reublic
relay, ayak 1
3. ČPŠ 2019 (11/05/2019)
Cumartesi 11 Mayis 2019
Barevný les, Czech republic
relay, ayak 1
1. ČP 2019 (11/05/2019)
Cumartesi 11 Mayis 2019
Šumperk, Czech republic
sprint
10mila 2019  (28/04/2019)
Pazar 28 Nisan 2019
10mila 2019, Sweden
team relay, ayak 8
1. ŽA 2019 2 kolo (14/04/2019)
Pazar 14 Nisan 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
1. ŽA 2019 1.kolo (14/04/2019)
Pazar 14 Nisan 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
MČR nigh 2019 (13/04/2019)
Cumartesi 13 Nisan 2019
Vřešťovstký Chlum, Czech republic
night
2. ZČO 2019 (07/04/2019)
Pazar 7 Nisan 2019
Peklo, Czech republic
long
1. ZČO (06/04/2019)
Cumartesi 6 Nisan 2019
Obříč, Czech republic
middle
Jarní Pohár 2019 (24/03/2019)
Pazar 24 Mart 2019
Písečnice, Czech republic
long
1. ČPŠ 2019 (23/03/2019)
Cumartesi 23 Mart 2019
Na Haltýři, Czech republic
relay, ayak 1