RSS Feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

MČR družstva 2019 (06.10.2019)
Sonntag 6 Oktober 2019
U sv. Jiljí, Czech republic
team relay
MČR štafety 2019 (05.10.2019)
Samstag 5 Oktober 2019
Blatenský svah, Czech republic
relay, Strecke 1
MČR long 2019 final part 2 (22.09.2019)
Sonntag 22 September 2019
Maliník Bručoun, Czech republic
long
MČR long 2019 final part 1 (22.09.2019)
Sonntag 22 September 2019
Maliník Bručoun, Czech republic
long
MČR long 2019 Q (21.09.2019)
Samstag 21 September 2019
Maliník Hašlerka, Czech republic
long
6. ČPŠ 2019 (15.09.2019)
Sonntag 15 September 2019
Rasova rokle, Czech republic
relay, Strecke 1
8. ČP 2019 (14.09.2019)
Samstag 14 September 2019
Český Dub, Czech republic
sprint
5. ČPŠ 2019 (14.09.2019)
Samstag 14 September 2019
Zvonice, Czech republic
relay, Strecke 1
6. ČP 2019 (08.09.2019)
Sonntag 8 September 2019
Skok, Czech republic
middle
5 ČP 2019 (07.09.2019)
Samstag 7 September 2019
Pod Ondřejovskem 15, Czech republic
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E6 (17.08.2019)
Samstag 17 August 2019
Mørk lørdag, Norway
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E5 (16.08.2019)
Freitag 16 August 2019
Mørk fredag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E4 (15.08.2019)
Donnerstag 15 August 2019
Byens Marker, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E3 (14.08.2019)
Mittwoch 14 August 2019
Mørk onsdag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E2 (13.08.2019)
Dienstag 13 August 2019
Knatterudfjellet, Norway
midle
WOC 2019 spectator race E1 (12.08.2019)
Montag 12 August 2019
Sarpsborg sentrum, Norway
sprint
Bike o-challenge 6h (20.07.2019)
Samstag 20 Juli 2019
bike-o challenge, Czech republic
5 days MTBO E1 (04.07.2019)
Donnerstag 4 Juli 2019
Čípa je to pytel?, Czech republic
longer middle
MČR middle 2019 Fb (23.06.2019)
Sonntag 23 Juni 2019
Kozí kameny, Czech republic
middle
MČR middle 2019 Q (22.06.2019)
Samstag 22 Juni 2019
Čížkovy kameny, Czech republic
middle
4. ŽB Čechy-západ 2019 (16.06.2019)
Sonntag 16 Juni 2019
Nimrod, Czech republic
long
3. ŽB čechy-západ 2019 (15.06.2019)
Samstag 15 Juni 2019
Kamzík, Czech republic
middle
4. ČP 2019 (02.06.2019)
Sonntag 2 Juni 2019
Jezírko, Czech republic
middle
3. ČP 2019 (01.06.2019)
Samstag 1 Juni 2019
Selská rokle, Czech republic
long
7. LV 2019  (25.05.2019)
Samstag 25 Mai 2019
Čalonice, Czech republic
middle
MČR sprint relay (19.05.2019)
Sonntag 19 Mai 2019
Polabiny 3, Czech republic
sprint relay, Strecke 2
MČR sprint 2019 (18.05.2019)
Samstag 18 Mai 2019
Čáslav, Czech republic
sprint
4. ČPŠ (12.05.2019)
Sonntag 12 Mai 2019
V Močálech, Czech reublic
relay, Strecke 1
3. ČPŠ 2019 (11.05.2019)
Samstag 11 Mai 2019
Barevný les, Czech republic
relay, Strecke 1
1. ČP 2019 (11.05.2019)
Samstag 11 Mai 2019
Šumperk, Czech republic
sprint
10mila 2019  (28.04.2019)
Sonntag 28 April 2019
10mila 2019, Sweden
team relay, Strecke 8
1. ŽA 2019 2 kolo (14.04.2019)
Sonntag 14 April 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
1. ŽA 2019 1.kolo (14.04.2019)
Sonntag 14 April 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
MČR nigh 2019 (13.04.2019)
Samstag 13 April 2019
Vřešťovstký Chlum, Czech republic
night
2. ZČO 2019 (07.04.2019)
Sonntag 7 April 2019
Peklo, Czech republic
long
1. ZČO (06.04.2019)
Samstag 6 April 2019
Obříč, Czech republic
middle
Jarní Pohár 2019 (24.03.2019)
Sonntag 24 März 2019
Písečnice, Czech republic
long
1. ČPŠ 2019 (23.03.2019)
Samstag 23 März 2019
Na Haltýři, Czech republic
relay, Strecke 1