RSS-flöde

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

MČR družstva 2019 (2019-10-06)
söndag 6 oktober 2019
U sv. Jiljí, Czech republic
team relay
MČR štafety 2019 (2019-10-05)
lördag 5 oktober 2019
Blatenský svah, Czech republic
relay, sträcka 1
MČR long 2019 final part 2 (2019-09-22)
söndag 22 september 2019
Maliník Bručoun, Czech republic
long
MČR long 2019 final part 1 (2019-09-22)
söndag 22 september 2019
Maliník Bručoun, Czech republic
long
MČR long 2019 Q (2019-09-21)
lördag 21 september 2019
Maliník Hašlerka, Czech republic
long
6. ČPŠ 2019 (2019-09-15)
söndag 15 september 2019
Rasova rokle, Czech republic
relay, sträcka 1
8. ČP 2019 (2019-09-14)
lördag 14 september 2019
Český Dub, Czech republic
sprint
5. ČPŠ 2019 (2019-09-14)
lördag 14 september 2019
Zvonice, Czech republic
relay, sträcka 1
6. ČP 2019 (2019-09-08)
söndag 8 september 2019
Skok, Czech republic
middle
5 ČP 2019 (2019-09-07)
lördag 7 september 2019
Pod Ondřejovskem 15, Czech republic
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E6 (2019-08-17)
lördag 17 augusti 2019
Mørk lørdag, Norway
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E5 (2019-08-16)
fredag 16 augusti 2019
Mørk fredag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E4 (2019-08-15)
torsdag 15 augusti 2019
Byens Marker, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E3 (2019-08-14)
onsdag 14 augusti 2019
Mørk onsdag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E2 (2019-08-13)
tisdag 13 augusti 2019
Knatterudfjellet, Norway
midle
WOC 2019 spectator race E1 (2019-08-12)
måndag 12 augusti 2019
Sarpsborg sentrum, Norway
sprint
Bike o-challenge 4h (2019-07-21)
söndag 21 juli 2019
Bike o-challenge
Bike o-challenge 6h (2019-07-20)
lördag 20 juli 2019
bike-o challenge, Czech republic
5 days MTBO E1 (2019-07-04)
torsdag 4 juli 2019
Čípa je to pytel?, Czech republic
longer middle
MČR middle 2019 Fb (2019-06-23)
söndag 23 juni 2019
Kozí kameny, Czech republic
middle
MČR middle 2019 Q (2019-06-22)
lördag 22 juni 2019
Čížkovy kameny, Czech republic
middle
4. ŽB Čechy-západ 2019 (2019-06-16)
söndag 16 juni 2019
Nimrod, Czech republic
long
3. ŽB čechy-západ 2019 (2019-06-15)
lördag 15 juni 2019
Kamzík, Czech republic
middle
4. ČP 2019 (2019-06-02)
söndag 2 juni 2019
Jezírko, Czech republic
middle
3. ČP 2019 (2019-06-01)
lördag 1 juni 2019
Selská rokle, Czech republic
long
7. LV 2019  (2019-05-25)
lördag 25 maj 2019
Čalonice, Czech republic
middle
MČR sprint relay (2019-05-19)
söndag 19 maj 2019
Polabiny 3, Czech republic
sprint relay, sträcka 2
MČR sprint 2019 (2019-05-18)
lördag 18 maj 2019
Čáslav, Czech republic
sprint
4. ČPŠ (2019-05-12)
söndag 12 maj 2019
V Močálech, Czech reublic
relay, sträcka 1
3. ČPŠ 2019 (2019-05-11)
lördag 11 maj 2019
Barevný les, Czech republic
relay, sträcka 1
1. ČP 2019 (2019-05-11)
lördag 11 maj 2019
Šumperk, Czech republic
sprint
10mila 2019  (2019-04-28)
söndag 28 april 2019
10mila 2019, Sweden
team relay, sträcka 8
1. ŽA 2019 2 kolo (2019-04-14)
söndag 14 april 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
1. ŽA 2019 1.kolo (2019-04-14)
söndag 14 april 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
MČR nigh 2019 (2019-04-13)
lördag 13 april 2019
Vřešťovstký Chlum, Czech republic
night
2. ZČO 2019 (2019-04-07)
söndag 7 april 2019
Peklo, Czech republic
long
1. ZČO (2019-04-06)
lördag 6 april 2019
Obříč, Czech republic
middle
Jarní Pohár 2019 (2019-03-24)
söndag 24 mars 2019
Písečnice, Czech republic
long
1. ČPŠ 2019 (2019-03-23)
lördag 23 mars 2019
Na Haltýři, Czech republic
relay, sträcka 1