RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

3. ČPŠ  (24-09-2022)
Samedi 24 Septembre 2022
Skalky, Czechia
relay, relais 1.
10. ČP 2022 (24-09-2022)
Samedi 24 Septembre 2022
Dvůr Králové, Czechia
sprint
MČR long 2022 F (18-09-2022)
Dimanche 18 Septembre 2022
Slavíček, Czechia
long
MČR long 2022 Q (17-09-2022)
Samedi 17 Septembre 2022
Spálenisko, Czechia
long
6. ŽB Čechy 2022 (11-09-2022)
Dimanche 11 Septembre 2022
Potvorovská hora, Czechia
long
5. ŽB Čechy 2022 (10-09-2022)
Samedi 10 Septembre 2022
Odlezelské vodopády, Czechia
middle
14. ZČO 2022 (04-09-2022)
Dimanche 4 Septembre 2022
Kašperk - 2, Czechia
long
13. ZČO 2022 (03-09-2022)
Samedi 3 Septembre 2022
Kašperk - 2 západ, Czechia
middle
West cup 2022 E3 (28-08-2022)
Dimanche 28 Août 2022
Dračí boj, Czechia
long
West cup 2022 E2 (27-08-2022)
Samedi 27 Août 2022
Dračí skála, Czechia
long
West cup 2022 E1 (26-08-2022)
Vendredi 26 Août 2022
Dračí let, Czechia
middle
Tis 2022 E5 (07-08-2022)
Dimanche 7 Août 2022
Jelení Skok, Czechia
shortened long
Tis 2022 E4 (06-08-2022)
Samedi 6 Août 2022
Čertovka, Czechia
long
Tis 2022 E3 (05-08-2022)
Vendredi 5 Août 2022
Malměřický les, Czechia
middle
Tis 2022 E2 (04-08-2022)
Jeudi 4 Août 2022
Lidčina skála, Czechia
long
Bavarian forest 5 days E5 (03-08-2022)
Mercredi 3 Août 2022
Kiesriegel, Germany
middle
Bavarian forest 5 days E4 (02-08-2022)
Mardi 2 Août 2022
Spitzberg, Germany
Shortened long
Bavarian forest 5 days E3 (01-08-2022)
Lundi 1 Août 2022
Kronberg, Germany
Shortened long
Bavarian forest 5 days E2 (31-07-2022)
Dimanche 31 Juillet 2022
Altstadt Viechtach, Germany
sprint
Bavaraian forest 5 days E1 (30-07-2022)
Samedi 30 Juillet 2022
Rote Höhe, Germany
long
4. ŽB 2022 (19-06-2022)
Dimanche 19 Juin 2022
Dobrovodské jednoty, Czechia
middle
3. ŽB 2022 (18-06-2022)
Samedi 18 Juin 2022
Dubovice, Czechia
long
MČR middle 2022 F - part 2 (05-06-2022)
Dimanche 5 Juin 2022
Černá studnice - Sáňkařská dráha, Czechia
middle
MČR middle 2022 F - part 1 (05-06-2022)
Dimanche 5 Juin 2022
Černá studince - Sáňkařská dráha, Czechia
middle
MČR middle 2022 Q (04-06-2022)
Samedi 4 Juin 2022
Černá Studnice - U lomu, Czechia
middle
10. ZČO 2022 (29-05-2022)
Dimanche 29 Mai 2022
Vránov jih, Czechia
middle
9. ZČO 2022 (28-05-2022)
Samedi 28 Mai 2022
Třídomí II, Czechia
long
5. ČP 2022 (22-05-2022)
Dimanche 22 Mai 2022
Oceán, Czechia
long
5. ČP 2022 (21-05-2022)
Samedi 21 Mai 2022
Roztodivná věž, Czechia
middle
MĆR sprintové štafety (15-05-2022)
Dimanche 15 Mai 2022
O chlup, Czechia
sprint relay, relais 3
MČR sprint 2022 (14-05-2022)
Samedi 14 Mai 2022
100doolky, Czechia
sprint
Jarní trojúhleník 2022 E3 (08-05-2022)
Dimanche 8 Mai 2022
Rájovská myslivna, Czechia
middle
2. ČP 2022 (23-04-2022)
Samedi 23 Avril 2022
Nemocka, Czechia
sprint
1. ČP 2022 (10-04-2022)
Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
2 rybníky - jih, Czechia
middle
MČr noční (09-04-2022)
Samedi 9 Avril 2022
2 rybníky sever, Czechia
night
MZČO štafet (02-04-2022)
Samedi 2 Avril 2022
Borek, Czechia
relay, relais 1
3. ZČO (02-04-2022)
Samedi 2 Avril 2022
Borecké rybníky, Czechia
sprint
2. ZČO 2022 (27-03-2022)
Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Krkavec, Czechia
long
Jarní pohár štafety (20-03-2022)
Dimanche 20 Mars 2022
Kolíkovaná, Czechia
relay, relais 1
Jarní pohár 2022 (19-03-2022)
Samedi 19 Mars 2022
Výskyt, Czechia
long