RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

MČR družstva 2018 (14/10/2018)
Sunday 14 October 2018
Paníhájek, Czech republic
team relay, leg 1
MČR štafety 2018 (13/10/2018)
Saturday 13 October 2018
Helfenburk, Czech republic
relay, leg 1
Veřejný závod (World cup 2018) (07/10/2018)
Sunday 7 October 2018
Latisnká babička, Czech republic
sprint
Veřejný závod (world cup 2018) (06/10/2018)
Saturday 6 October 2018
Pelešany, Czech republic
middle
6. ČPŠ 2018 (30/09/2018)
Sunday 30 September 2018
Žleby, Czech republic
relay, leg 1
5. ČPŠ 2018 (29/09/2018)
Saturday 29 September 2018
Vršava, Czech republic
relay, leg 1
MČR sprint relay (28/09/2018)
Friday 28 September 2018
Zlín Jižní Svahy, Czech republic
sprint relay, leg 3
MČR long 2018 F (16/09/2018)
Sunday 16 September 2018
Věžnice, Czech republic
long
MČR long 2018 Q (15/09/2018)
Saturday 15 September 2018
Štěbelík, Czech republic
long
8. ČP 2018 (09/09/2018)
Sunday 9 September 2018
Ortel, Czech republic
long
7. ČP 2018 (08/09/2018)
Saturday 8 September 2018
Havraní skály, Czech republic
middle
Tatry orienteering E4 (08/07/2018)
Sunday 8 July 2018
Slabejka 2, Slovakia
shorter long
Tatry orienteering E3 (07/07/2018)
Saturday 7 July 2018
Krivuľa 2, Slovakia
middle
Tatry orienteering E2 (06/07/2018)
Friday 6 July 2018
Štrbské pleso, Slovakia
Longer sprint
Tatry orienteering E1 (05/07/2018)
Thursday 5 July 2018
Hrdovo, Slovakia
middle
MČR middle F (24/06/2018)
Sunday 24 June 2018
Hrádky 628, Czech republic
middle
MČR middle 2018 Q (23/06/2018)
Saturday 23 June 2018
Záraz 678, Czech republic
middle
6. ČP 2018 (10/06/2018)
Sunday 10 June 2018
Zmrzlé skály, Czech republic
long
5. ČP 2018 (09/06/2018)
Saturday 9 June 2018
Malá Polanka, Czech republic
middle
the most disgusting terrain I have ever run in. Never more
4. ČPŠ 2018 (27/05/2018)
Sunday 27 May 2018
Kvočna, Czech reublic
relay, leg 1
4. ČP 2018 (26/05/2018)
Saturday 26 May 2018
Plzeˇm 12°, Czech republic
sprint
3. ČPŠ 2018 (26/05/2018)
Saturday 26 May 2018
Býkovna, Czech republic
relay, leg 1
3. ČP 2018 (20/05/2018)
Sunday 20 May 2018
Pintovka 2018, Czech republic
middle
Veřejný závod (19/05/2018)
Saturday 19 May 2018
Tábor, Czech republic
sprint
2. ŽA 218 (06/05/2018)
Sunday 6 May 2018
Studený vrch, Czech republic
long
1. ŽA 218 (05/05/2018)
Saturday 5 May 2018
Trnovská cesta, Czech republic
middle
10mila 2018 (28/04/2018)
Saturday 28 April 2018
10mila 2018, Sweden
team relay, leg 1
:/
Czech selection race EOC 2018 long (22/04/2018)
Sunday 22 April 2018
Lopeník, Slovakia
long
Czech selection race EOC 2018 (21/04/2018)
Saturday 21 April 2018
Batov, Czech republic
middle
MČR noční 2018 (14/04/2018)
Saturday 14 April 2018
Holubí vrch, Czech republic
night
5. ZČO 2018 (08/04/2018)
Sunday 8 April 2018
Obříč, Czech republic
long
4. ZČO 2018 (07/04/2018)
Saturday 7 April 2018
Plasy, Czech republic
sprint
3. ZČO 2018 (07/04/2018)
Saturday 7 April 2018
Peklo, Czech republic
middle
Velikonoční soustředění 2018 middle part 2 (31/03/2018)
Saturday 31 March 2018
Barbora, Czech republic
middle
Jarní pohár 2018 (25/03/2018)
Sunday 25 March 2018
Prasečí Kalup, Czech republic
long
1. ČPŠ 2018 (24/03/2018)
Saturday 24 March 2018
Jarní parket, Czech republic
relay, leg 1