RSS-feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

6. ČPŠ 2019 (15-09-2019)
Søndag 15 September 2019
Rasova rokle, Czech republic
relay, etape 1
8. ČP 2019 (14-09-2019)
Lørdag 14 September 2019
Český Dub, Czech republic
sprint
5. ČPŠ 2019 (14-09-2019)
Lørdag 14 September 2019
Zvonice, Czech republic
relay, etape 1
6. ČP 2019 (08-09-2019)
Søndag 8 September 2019
Skok, Czech republic
middle
5 ČP 2019 (07-09-2019)
Lørdag 7 September 2019
Pod Ondřejovskem 15, Czech republic
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E6 (17-08-2019)
Lørdag 17 August 2019
Mørk lørdag, Norway
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E5 (16-08-2019)
Fredag 16 August 2019
Mørk fredag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E4 (15-08-2019)
Torsdag 15 August 2019
Byens Marker, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E3 (14-08-2019)
Onsdag 14 August 2019
Mørk onsdag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E2 (13-08-2019)
Tirsdag 13 August 2019
Knatterudfjellet, Norway
midle
WOC 2019 spectator race E1 (12-08-2019)
Mandag 12 August 2019
Sarpsborg sentrum, Norway
sprint
Bike o-challenge 4h (21-07-2019)
Søndag 21 Juli 2019
Bike o-challenge
Bike o-challenge 6h (20-07-2019)
Lørdag 20 Juli 2019
bike-o challenge, Czech republic
5 days MTBO E1 (04-07-2019)
Torsdag 4 Juli 2019
Čípa je to pytel?, Czech republic
longer middle
MČR middle 2019 Fb (23-06-2019)
Søndag 23 Juni 2019
Kozí kameny, Czech republic
middle
MČR middle 2019 Q (22-06-2019)
Lørdag 22 Juni 2019
Čížkovy kameny, Czech republic
middle
4. ŽB Čechy-západ 2019 (16-06-2019)
Søndag 16 Juni 2019
Nimrod, Czech republic
long
3. ŽB čechy-západ 2019 (15-06-2019)
Lørdag 15 Juni 2019
Kamzík, Czech republic
middle
4. ČP 2019 (02-06-2019)
Søndag 2 Juni 2019
Jezírko, Czech republic
middle
3. ČP 2019 (01-06-2019)
Lørdag 1 Juni 2019
Selská rokle, Czech republic
long
7. LV 2019  (25-05-2019)
Lørdag 25 Maj 2019
Čalonice, Czech republic
middle
MČR sprint relay (19-05-2019)
Søndag 19 Maj 2019
Polabiny 3, Czech republic
sprint relay, etape 2
MČR sprint 2019 (18-05-2019)
Lørdag 18 Maj 2019
Čáslav, Czech republic
sprint
4. ČPŠ (12-05-2019)
Søndag 12 Maj 2019
V Močálech, Czech reublic
relay, etape 1
3. ČPŠ 2019 (11-05-2019)
Lørdag 11 Maj 2019
Barevný les, Czech republic
relay, etape 1
1. ČP 2019 (11-05-2019)
Lørdag 11 Maj 2019
Šumperk, Czech republic
sprint
10mila 2019  (28-04-2019)
Søndag 28 April 2019
10mila 2019, Sweden
team relay, etape 8
1. ŽA 2019 2 kolo (14-04-2019)
Søndag 14 April 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
1. ŽA 2019 1.kolo (14-04-2019)
Søndag 14 April 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
MČR nigh 2019 (13-04-2019)
Lørdag 13 April 2019
Vřešťovstký Chlum, Czech republic
night
2. ZČO 2019 (07-04-2019)
Søndag 7 April 2019
Peklo, Czech republic
long
1. ZČO (06-04-2019)
Lørdag 6 April 2019
Obříč, Czech republic
middle
Jarní Pohár 2019 (24-03-2019)
Søndag 24 Marts 2019
Písečnice, Czech republic
long
1. ČPŠ 2019 (23-03-2019)
Lørdag 23 Marts 2019
Na Haltýři, Czech republic
relay, etape 1