RSS

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

6. ČPŠ 2019 (2019-09-15)
Domingo 15 Septiembre 2019
Rasova rokle, Czech republic
relay, posta 1
8. ČP 2019 (2019-09-14)
Sábado 14 Septiembre 2019
Český Dub, Czech republic
sprint
5. ČPŠ 2019 (2019-09-14)
Sábado 14 Septiembre 2019
Zvonice, Czech republic
relay, posta 1
6. ČP 2019 (2019-09-08)
Domingo 8 Septiembre 2019
Skok, Czech republic
middle
5 ČP 2019 (2019-09-07)
Sábado 7 Septiembre 2019
Pod Ondřejovskem 15, Czech republic
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E6 (2019-08-17)
Sábado 17 Agosto 2019
Mørk lørdag, Norway
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E5 (2019-08-16)
Viernes 16 Agosto 2019
Mørk fredag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E4 (2019-08-15)
Jueves 15 Agosto 2019
Byens Marker, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E3 (2019-08-14)
Miércoles 14 Agosto 2019
Mørk onsdag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E2 (2019-08-13)
Martes 13 Agosto 2019
Knatterudfjellet, Norway
midle
WOC 2019 spectator race E1 (2019-08-12)
Lunes 12 Agosto 2019
Sarpsborg sentrum, Norway
sprint
Bike o-challenge 4h (2019-07-21)
Domingo 21 Julio 2019
Bike o-challenge
Bike o-challenge 6h (2019-07-20)
Sábado 20 Julio 2019
bike-o challenge, Czech republic
5 days MTBO E1 (2019-07-04)
Jueves 4 Julio 2019
Čípa je to pytel?, Czech republic
longer middle
MČR middle 2019 Fb (2019-06-23)
Domingo 23 Junio 2019
Kozí kameny, Czech republic
middle
MČR middle 2019 Q (2019-06-22)
Sábado 22 Junio 2019
Čížkovy kameny, Czech republic
middle
4. ŽB Čechy-západ 2019 (2019-06-16)
Domingo 16 Junio 2019
Nimrod, Czech republic
long
3. ŽB čechy-západ 2019 (2019-06-15)
Sábado 15 Junio 2019
Kamzík, Czech republic
middle
4. ČP 2019 (2019-06-02)
Domingo 2 Junio 2019
Jezírko, Czech republic
middle
3. ČP 2019 (2019-06-01)
Sábado 1 Junio 2019
Selská rokle, Czech republic
long
7. LV 2019  (2019-05-25)
Sábado 25 Mayo 2019
Čalonice, Czech republic
middle
MČR sprint relay (2019-05-19)
Domingo 19 Mayo 2019
Polabiny 3, Czech republic
sprint relay, posta 2
MČR sprint 2019 (2019-05-18)
Sábado 18 Mayo 2019
Čáslav, Czech republic
sprint
4. ČPŠ (2019-05-12)
Domingo 12 Mayo 2019
V Močálech, Czech reublic
relay, posta 1
3. ČPŠ 2019 (2019-05-11)
Sábado 11 Mayo 2019
Barevný les, Czech republic
relay, posta 1
1. ČP 2019 (2019-05-11)
Sábado 11 Mayo 2019
Šumperk, Czech republic
sprint
10mila 2019  (2019-04-28)
Domingo 28 Abril 2019
10mila 2019, Sweden
team relay, posta 8
1. ŽA 2019 2 kolo (2019-04-14)
Domingo 14 Abril 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
1. ŽA 2019 1.kolo (2019-04-14)
Domingo 14 Abril 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
MČR nigh 2019 (2019-04-13)
Sábado 13 Abril 2019
Vřešťovstký Chlum, Czech republic
night
2. ZČO 2019 (2019-04-07)
Domingo 7 Abril 2019
Peklo, Czech republic
long
1. ZČO (2019-04-06)
Sábado 6 Abril 2019
Obříč, Czech republic
middle
Jarní Pohár 2019 (2019-03-24)
Domingo 24 Marzo 2019
Písečnice, Czech republic
long
1. ČPŠ 2019 (2019-03-23)
Sábado 23 Marzo 2019
Na Haltýři, Czech republic
relay, posta 1