RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

6. ČPŠ 2019 (15-09-2019)
Domingo 15 Setembro 2019
Rasova rokle, Czech republic
relay, percurso de estafeta 1
8. ČP 2019 (14-09-2019)
Sábado 14 Setembro 2019
Český Dub, Czech republic
sprint
5. ČPŠ 2019 (14-09-2019)
Sábado 14 Setembro 2019
Zvonice, Czech republic
relay, percurso de estafeta 1
6. ČP 2019 (08-09-2019)
Domingo 8 Setembro 2019
Skok, Czech republic
middle
5 ČP 2019 (07-09-2019)
Sábado 7 Setembro 2019
Pod Ondřejovskem 15, Czech republic
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E6 (17-08-2019)
Sábado 17 Agosto 2019
Mørk lørdag, Norway
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E5 (16-08-2019)
Sexta-Feira 16 Agosto 2019
Mørk fredag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E4 (15-08-2019)
Quinta-Feira 15 Agosto 2019
Byens Marker, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E3 (14-08-2019)
Quarta-Feira 14 Agosto 2019
Mørk onsdag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E2 (13-08-2019)
Terça-Feira 13 Agosto 2019
Knatterudfjellet, Norway
midle
WOC 2019 spectator race E1 (12-08-2019)
Segunda-Feira 12 Agosto 2019
Sarpsborg sentrum, Norway
sprint
Bike o-challenge 4h (21-07-2019)
Domingo 21 Julho 2019
Bike o-challenge
Bike o-challenge 6h (20-07-2019)
Sábado 20 Julho 2019
bike-o challenge, Czech republic
5 days MTBO E1 (04-07-2019)
Quinta-Feira 4 Julho 2019
Čípa je to pytel?, Czech republic
longer middle
MČR middle 2019 Fb (23-06-2019)
Domingo 23 Junho 2019
Kozí kameny, Czech republic
middle
MČR middle 2019 Q (22-06-2019)
Sábado 22 Junho 2019
Čížkovy kameny, Czech republic
middle
4. ŽB Čechy-západ 2019 (16-06-2019)
Domingo 16 Junho 2019
Nimrod, Czech republic
long
3. ŽB čechy-západ 2019 (15-06-2019)
Sábado 15 Junho 2019
Kamzík, Czech republic
middle
4. ČP 2019 (02-06-2019)
Domingo 2 Junho 2019
Jezírko, Czech republic
middle
3. ČP 2019 (01-06-2019)
Sábado 1 Junho 2019
Selská rokle, Czech republic
long
7. LV 2019  (25-05-2019)
Sábado 25 Maio 2019
Čalonice, Czech republic
middle
MČR sprint relay (19-05-2019)
Domingo 19 Maio 2019
Polabiny 3, Czech republic
sprint relay, percurso de estafeta 2
MČR sprint 2019 (18-05-2019)
Sábado 18 Maio 2019
Čáslav, Czech republic
sprint
4. ČPŠ (12-05-2019)
Domingo 12 Maio 2019
V Močálech, Czech reublic
relay, percurso de estafeta 1
3. ČPŠ 2019 (11-05-2019)
Sábado 11 Maio 2019
Barevný les, Czech republic
relay, percurso de estafeta 1
1. ČP 2019 (11-05-2019)
Sábado 11 Maio 2019
Šumperk, Czech republic
sprint
10mila 2019  (28-04-2019)
Domingo 28 Abril 2019
10mila 2019, Sweden
team relay, percurso de estafeta 8
1. ŽA 2019 2 kolo (14-04-2019)
Domingo 14 Abril 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
1. ŽA 2019 1.kolo (14-04-2019)
Domingo 14 Abril 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
MČR nigh 2019 (13-04-2019)
Sábado 13 Abril 2019
Vřešťovstký Chlum, Czech republic
night
2. ZČO 2019 (07-04-2019)
Domingo 7 Abril 2019
Peklo, Czech republic
long
1. ZČO (06-04-2019)
Sábado 6 Abril 2019
Obříč, Czech republic
middle
Jarní Pohár 2019 (24-03-2019)
Domingo 24 Março 2019
Písečnice, Czech republic
long
1. ČPŠ 2019 (23-03-2019)
Sábado 23 Março 2019
Na Haltýři, Czech republic
relay, percurso de estafeta 1