RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

3. ČPŠ  (24-09-2022)
Sábado 24 Setembro 2022
Skalky, Czechia
relay, percurso de estafeta 1.
10. ČP 2022 (24-09-2022)
Sábado 24 Setembro 2022
Dvůr Králové, Czechia
sprint
MČR long 2022 F (18-09-2022)
Domingo 18 Setembro 2022
Slavíček, Czechia
long
MČR long 2022 Q (17-09-2022)
Sábado 17 Setembro 2022
Spálenisko, Czechia
long
6. ŽB Čechy 2022 (11-09-2022)
Domingo 11 Setembro 2022
Potvorovská hora, Czechia
long
5. ŽB Čechy 2022 (10-09-2022)
Sábado 10 Setembro 2022
Odlezelské vodopády, Czechia
middle
14. ZČO 2022 (04-09-2022)
Domingo 4 Setembro 2022
Kašperk - 2, Czechia
long
13. ZČO 2022 (03-09-2022)
Sábado 3 Setembro 2022
Kašperk - 2 západ, Czechia
middle
West cup 2022 E3 (28-08-2022)
Domingo 28 Agosto 2022
Dračí boj, Czechia
long
West cup 2022 E2 (27-08-2022)
Sábado 27 Agosto 2022
Dračí skála, Czechia
long
West cup 2022 E1 (26-08-2022)
Sexta-Feira 26 Agosto 2022
Dračí let, Czechia
middle
Tis 2022 E5 (07-08-2022)
Domingo 7 Agosto 2022
Jelení Skok, Czechia
shortened long
Tis 2022 E4 (06-08-2022)
Sábado 6 Agosto 2022
Čertovka, Czechia
long
Tis 2022 E3 (05-08-2022)
Sexta-Feira 5 Agosto 2022
Malměřický les, Czechia
middle
Tis 2022 E2 (04-08-2022)
Quinta-Feira 4 Agosto 2022
Lidčina skála, Czechia
long
Bavarian forest 5 days E5 (03-08-2022)
Quarta-Feira 3 Agosto 2022
Kiesriegel, Germany
middle
Bavarian forest 5 days E4 (02-08-2022)
Terça-Feira 2 Agosto 2022
Spitzberg, Germany
Shortened long
Bavarian forest 5 days E3 (01-08-2022)
Segunda-Feira 1 Agosto 2022
Kronberg, Germany
Shortened long
Bavarian forest 5 days E2 (31-07-2022)
Domingo 31 Julho 2022
Altstadt Viechtach, Germany
sprint
Bavaraian forest 5 days E1 (30-07-2022)
Sábado 30 Julho 2022
Rote Höhe, Germany
long
4. ŽB 2022 (19-06-2022)
Domingo 19 Junho 2022
Dobrovodské jednoty, Czechia
middle
3. ŽB 2022 (18-06-2022)
Sábado 18 Junho 2022
Dubovice, Czechia
long
MČR middle 2022 F - part 2 (05-06-2022)
Domingo 5 Junho 2022
Černá studnice - Sáňkařská dráha, Czechia
middle
MČR middle 2022 F - part 1 (05-06-2022)
Domingo 5 Junho 2022
Černá studince - Sáňkařská dráha, Czechia
middle
MČR middle 2022 Q (04-06-2022)
Sábado 4 Junho 2022
Černá Studnice - U lomu, Czechia
middle
10. ZČO 2022 (29-05-2022)
Domingo 29 Maio 2022
Vránov jih, Czechia
middle
9. ZČO 2022 (28-05-2022)
Sábado 28 Maio 2022
Třídomí II, Czechia
long
5. ČP 2022 (22-05-2022)
Domingo 22 Maio 2022
Oceán, Czechia
long
5. ČP 2022 (21-05-2022)
Sábado 21 Maio 2022
Roztodivná věž, Czechia
middle
MĆR sprintové štafety (15-05-2022)
Domingo 15 Maio 2022
O chlup, Czechia
sprint relay, percurso de estafeta 3
MČR sprint 2022 (14-05-2022)
Sábado 14 Maio 2022
100doolky, Czechia
sprint
Jarní trojúhleník 2022 E3 (08-05-2022)
Domingo 8 Maio 2022
Rájovská myslivna, Czechia
middle
Jarní trojúhleník 2022 E2 (07-05-2022)
Sábado 7 Maio 2022
Nimrod, Czecia
long
2. ČP 2022 (23-04-2022)
Sábado 23 Abril 2022
Nemocka, Czechia
sprint
1. ČP 2022 (10-04-2022)
Domingo 10 Abril 2022
2 rybníky - jih, Czechia
middle
MČr noční (09-04-2022)
Sábado 9 Abril 2022
2 rybníky sever, Czechia
night
MZČO štafet (02-04-2022)
Sábado 2 Abril 2022
Borek, Czechia
relay, percurso de estafeta 1
3. ZČO (02-04-2022)
Sábado 2 Abril 2022
Borecké rybníky, Czechia
sprint
2. ZČO 2022 (27-03-2022)
Domingo 27 Março 2022
Krkavec, Czechia
long
Jarní pohár štafety (20-03-2022)
Domingo 20 Março 2022
Kolíkovaná, Czechia
relay, percurso de estafeta 1
Jarní pohár 2022 (19-03-2022)
Sábado 19 Março 2022
Výskyt, Czechia
long