RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

MČR družstva 2019 (2019-10-06)
Vasárnap 6 Október 2019
U sv. Jiljí, Czech republic
team relay
MČR štafety 2019 (2019-10-05)
Szombat 5 Október 2019
Blatenský svah, Czech republic
relay, váltó pálya 1
MČR long 2019 final part 2 (2019-09-22)
Vasárnap 22 Szeptember 2019
Maliník Bručoun, Czech republic
long
MČR long 2019 final part 1 (2019-09-22)
Vasárnap 22 Szeptember 2019
Maliník Bručoun, Czech republic
long
MČR long 2019 Q (2019-09-21)
Szombat 21 Szeptember 2019
Maliník Hašlerka, Czech republic
long
6. ČPŠ 2019 (2019-09-15)
Vasárnap 15 Szeptember 2019
Rasova rokle, Czech republic
relay, váltó pálya 1
8. ČP 2019 (2019-09-14)
Szombat 14 Szeptember 2019
Český Dub, Czech republic
sprint
5. ČPŠ 2019 (2019-09-14)
Szombat 14 Szeptember 2019
Zvonice, Czech republic
relay, váltó pálya 1
6. ČP 2019 (2019-09-08)
Vasárnap 8 Szeptember 2019
Skok, Czech republic
middle
5 ČP 2019 (2019-09-07)
Szombat 7 Szeptember 2019
Pod Ondřejovskem 15, Czech republic
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E6 (2019-08-17)
Szombat 17 Augusztus 2019
Mørk lørdag, Norway
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E5 (2019-08-16)
Péntek 16 Augusztus 2019
Mørk fredag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E4 (2019-08-15)
Csütörtök 15 Augusztus 2019
Byens Marker, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E3 (2019-08-14)
Szerda 14 Augusztus 2019
Mørk onsdag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E2 (2019-08-13)
Kedd 13 Augusztus 2019
Knatterudfjellet, Norway
midle
WOC 2019 spectator race E1 (2019-08-12)
Hétfő 12 Augusztus 2019
Sarpsborg sentrum, Norway
sprint
Bike o-challenge 6h (2019-07-20)
Szombat 20 Július 2019
bike-o challenge, Czech republic
5 days MTBO E1 (2019-07-04)
Csütörtök 4 Július 2019
Čípa je to pytel?, Czech republic
longer middle
MČR middle 2019 Fb (2019-06-23)
Vasárnap 23 Június 2019
Kozí kameny, Czech republic
middle
MČR middle 2019 Q (2019-06-22)
Szombat 22 Június 2019
Čížkovy kameny, Czech republic
middle
4. ŽB Čechy-západ 2019 (2019-06-16)
Vasárnap 16 Június 2019
Nimrod, Czech republic
long
3. ŽB čechy-západ 2019 (2019-06-15)
Szombat 15 Június 2019
Kamzík, Czech republic
middle
4. ČP 2019 (2019-06-02)
Vasárnap 2 Június 2019
Jezírko, Czech republic
middle
3. ČP 2019 (2019-06-01)
Szombat 1 Június 2019
Selská rokle, Czech republic
long
7. LV 2019  (2019-05-25)
Szombat 25 Május 2019
Čalonice, Czech republic
middle
MČR sprint relay (2019-05-19)
Vasárnap 19 Május 2019
Polabiny 3, Czech republic
sprint relay, váltó pálya 2
MČR sprint 2019 (2019-05-18)
Szombat 18 Május 2019
Čáslav, Czech republic
sprint
4. ČPŠ (2019-05-12)
Vasárnap 12 Május 2019
V Močálech, Czech reublic
relay, váltó pálya 1
3. ČPŠ 2019 (2019-05-11)
Szombat 11 Május 2019
Barevný les, Czech republic
relay, váltó pálya 1
1. ČP 2019 (2019-05-11)
Szombat 11 Május 2019
Šumperk, Czech republic
sprint
10mila 2019  (2019-04-28)
Vasárnap 28 Április 2019
10mila 2019, Sweden
team relay, váltó pálya 8
1. ŽA 2019 2 kolo (2019-04-14)
Vasárnap 14 Április 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
1. ŽA 2019 1.kolo (2019-04-14)
Vasárnap 14 Április 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
MČR nigh 2019 (2019-04-13)
Szombat 13 Április 2019
Vřešťovstký Chlum, Czech republic
night
2. ZČO 2019 (2019-04-07)
Vasárnap 7 Április 2019
Peklo, Czech republic
long
1. ZČO (2019-04-06)
Szombat 6 Április 2019
Obříč, Czech republic
middle
Jarní Pohár 2019 (2019-03-24)
Vasárnap 24 Március 2019
Písečnice, Czech republic
long
1. ČPŠ 2019 (2019-03-23)
Szombat 23 Március 2019
Na Haltýři, Czech republic
relay, váltó pálya 1