RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

MČR družstva 2019 (06/10/2019)
Niedziela 6 Października 2019
U sv. Jiljí, Czech republic
team relay
MČR štafety 2019 (05/10/2019)
Sobota 5 Października 2019
Blatenský svah, Czech republic
relay, zmiana 1
MČR long 2019 final part 2 (22/09/2019)
Niedziela 22 Września 2019
Maliník Bručoun, Czech republic
long
MČR long 2019 final part 1 (22/09/2019)
Niedziela 22 Września 2019
Maliník Bručoun, Czech republic
long
MČR long 2019 Q (21/09/2019)
Sobota 21 Września 2019
Maliník Hašlerka, Czech republic
long
6. ČPŠ 2019 (15/09/2019)
Niedziela 15 Września 2019
Rasova rokle, Czech republic
relay, zmiana 1
8. ČP 2019 (14/09/2019)
Sobota 14 Września 2019
Český Dub, Czech republic
sprint
5. ČPŠ 2019 (14/09/2019)
Sobota 14 Września 2019
Zvonice, Czech republic
relay, zmiana 1
6. ČP 2019 (08/09/2019)
Niedziela 8 Września 2019
Skok, Czech republic
middle
5 ČP 2019 (07/09/2019)
Sobota 7 Września 2019
Pod Ondřejovskem 15, Czech republic
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E6 (17/08/2019)
Sobota 17 Sierpnia 2019
Mørk lørdag, Norway
long
WOC 2019 spectator race E5 (16/08/2019)
Piątek 16 Sierpnia 2019
Mørk fredag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E4 (15/08/2019)
Czwartek 15 Sierpnia 2019
Byens Marker, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E3 (14/08/2019)
Środa 14 Sierpnia 2019
Mørk onsdag, Norway
middle
WOC 2019 spectator race E2 (13/08/2019)
Wtorek 13 Sierpnia 2019
Knatterudfjellet, Norway
midle
WOC 2019 spectator race E1 (12/08/2019)
Poniedziałek 12 Sierpnia 2019
Sarpsborg sentrum, Norway
sprint
Bike o-challenge 4h (21/07/2019)
Niedziela 21 Lipca 2019
Bike o-challenge
Bike o-challenge 6h (20/07/2019)
Sobota 20 Lipca 2019
bike-o challenge, Czech republic
5 days MTBO E1 (04/07/2019)
Czwartek 4 Lipca 2019
Čípa je to pytel?, Czech republic
longer middle
MČR middle 2019 Fb (23/06/2019)
Niedziela 23 Czerwca 2019
Kozí kameny, Czech republic
middle
MČR middle 2019 Q (22/06/2019)
Sobota 22 Czerwca 2019
Čížkovy kameny, Czech republic
middle
4. ŽB Čechy-západ 2019 (16/06/2019)
Niedziela 16 Czerwca 2019
Nimrod, Czech republic
long
3. ŽB čechy-západ 2019 (15/06/2019)
Sobota 15 Czerwca 2019
Kamzík, Czech republic
middle
4. ČP 2019 (02/06/2019)
Niedziela 2 Czerwca 2019
Jezírko, Czech republic
middle
3. ČP 2019 (01/06/2019)
Sobota 1 Czerwca 2019
Selská rokle, Czech republic
long
7. LV 2019  (25/05/2019)
Sobota 25 Maja 2019
Čalonice, Czech republic
middle
MČR sprint relay (19/05/2019)
Niedziela 19 Maja 2019
Polabiny 3, Czech republic
sprint relay, zmiana 2
MČR sprint 2019 (18/05/2019)
Sobota 18 Maja 2019
Čáslav, Czech republic
sprint
4. ČPŠ (12/05/2019)
Niedziela 12 Maja 2019
V Močálech, Czech reublic
relay, zmiana 1
3. ČPŠ 2019 (11/05/2019)
Sobota 11 Maja 2019
Barevný les, Czech republic
relay, zmiana 1
1. ČP 2019 (11/05/2019)
Sobota 11 Maja 2019
Šumperk, Czech republic
sprint
10mila 2019  (28/04/2019)
Niedziela 28 Kwietnia 2019
10mila 2019, Sweden
team relay, zmiana 8
1. ŽA 2019 2 kolo (14/04/2019)
Niedziela 14 Kwietnia 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
1. ŽA 2019 1.kolo (14/04/2019)
Niedziela 14 Kwietnia 2019
Skála, Czech republic
middle
MČR nigh 2019 (13/04/2019)
Sobota 13 Kwietnia 2019
Vřešťovstký Chlum, Czech republic
night
2. ZČO 2019 (07/04/2019)
Niedziela 7 Kwietnia 2019
Peklo, Czech republic
long
1. ZČO (06/04/2019)
Sobota 6 Kwietnia 2019
Obříč, Czech republic
middle
Jarní Pohár 2019 (24/03/2019)
Niedziela 24 Marca 2019
Písečnice, Czech republic
long
1. ČPŠ 2019 (23/03/2019)
Sobota 23 Marca 2019
Na Haltýři, Czech republic
relay, zmiana 1