COMPETITIONCOURSEDATEPLACECAT.QUICK ROUTEMAP 
Jarní pohár long18. 3.24.H21CBělečský potok SeverCZE_AA
1. ČPŠrelay19. 3.6. (5. my leg)H18Bělečský potokCZE_AA
1. LVmiddle5. 4.2.H21CČermákova skálaCZE_AA
2. LVsprint5. 4.3.H21CChrastCZE_AA
2. ČPŠrelay13. 4.2.(2. my leg)H18Bouzov 2008CZE_AA
MČR Ultra longUltra long19. 4.2.H18ProklestCZE_AA
4. LVlong26. 4.7.H21CKančí hlavaCZE_AA
1. ŽAmiddle17. 5.4.H18AČeřínekCZE_AA
2. ŽAlong18. 5.16.H18AMešniceCZE_AA
3. ČPŠrelay24. 5.2. (4. my leg)H18HůraCZE_AA
3. ŽAsprint24. 5.16.H18ASlatiňanyCZE_AA
4. Czech relay cuprelay25. 5.1. (2. my leg)H18Velká strakaCZE_AA
4. ŽAmiddle7. 6.24.H18AMartinovo údolíCZE_AA
5. ŽAlong8. 6.16.H18AStříbrná studánkaCZE_AA
MČR middle Qmiddle21. 6.4.H18A(c)BučinyCZE_AA
MČR sprintsprint21. 6.6. – 7.H18ABohniceCZE_AA
MČR middle Fmiddle22. 6.16.H18APod KobylouCZE_AA
Zvůle 5 days 1.Elong3. 7.6.H18ACestou k SenotínuCZE_AA
Zvůle 5 days 2.Elong4. 7.9.H18AKunějovské SamotyCZE_AA
Zvůle 5 days night-onight4. 7.4.H18AOkolo rybníkuCZE_AA
Zvůle 5 days 3.Elong5. 7.10.H18ASkalkaCZE_AA
Zvůle 5 days 4.Eshorter long6. 7.5.H18AŠibeníkCZE_AA
O-Festival 1.Elong4. 8.9.H18AVelký KosířCZE_AA
O-Festival 2.Emiddle5. 8.4.H18APomezíCZE_AA
O-Festival 3.Emiddle6. 8.3.H18AKomoláCZE_AA
O-Festival 4.Emiddle8. 8.3.H18AOstrohCZE_AA
O-Festival 5.Emiddle9. 8.6.H18ARachavyCZE_AA
O-Festival 6.Emiddle10. 8.4.H18ANové SadyCZE_AA
6J de l’Aveyron 1.Eshorter long6. 7.3.H18la SalvetatFRA_AA
6J de l’Aveyron 2.Eshorter long7. 7.14.H18la Tour des AiguillonsFRA_AA
6J de l’Aveyron 3.Elong9. 7.9.H18les RocsFRA_AA
6J de l’Aveyron 4.Eshorter long10. 7.15.H18le PatusFRA_AA
6J de l’Aveyron 5.Eshorter long11. 7.11.H18les BouzigassesFRA_AA
6J de l’Aveyron 6.Elong17. 7.15. (7.overall)H18Plo de las ConquasFRA_AA
6. ŽAsprint6. 9.19.H18AVrchlabíCZE_AA
5. Czech relay cuprelay6. 9.3. (7. my leg)H18Šturmův kopecCZE_AA
6. ČPŠrelay7. 9.5. (2. my leg)H18YperitCZE_AA
7. ŽAlong13. 9.27.H18AŠajtava 15CZE_AA
8. ŽAmiddle14. 9.17.H18ABarchovinyCZE_AA
MČR long Qlong20. 9.4.(2. my heat)H18A(c)NelechovCZE_AA
MČR long Flong21. 9.9.H18AMelechovCZE_AA
MČR relayrelay27. 9.8.(25. my leg) .H18ChmelíkCZE_AA
MČR Teamsmulti relay28. 9.10.(4. my leg)H18BenátkyCZE_AA
11.LVlong11. 10.8.H21CMařenkaCZE_AA
13. VČPlong19. 10.9.H21AZa BarákemCZE_AA
14. VČPshorter long25. 10.10.H21AHlubokýCZE_AA
14. LVlong1. 11.5.H21CVelká strakaCZE_AA