COMPETITIONCOURSEDATEPLACECAT.QUICK ROUTEMAPCOUNTRY
Lipica open E1middle8. 3.34.H21EQDutovljeSlovenia-Flag
Lipica open E2long9. 3.47.H21EQDivaška jamaSlovenia-Flag
Lipica open E3middle10. 3.3.H21EQZabavljeSlovenia-Flag
Lipica open E4middle11. 3.22.H21EQLipicaSlovenia-Flag
Lipica open E5short long12. 3.4.H21EQKazlje – TomajSlovenia-Flag
Jarní pohár 2014long22. 3.3.H21BQBorkovníkCZE_AA
1. ČPŠrelay23. 3.9. (1. my leg)H21QKorejtekCZE_AA
1. LVmiddle5. 4.3.H21CQHorka 2014CZE_AA
3. LVmiddle12. 4.2 .H21CQObolecká skálaCZE_AA
Stigtomtakavlen 2014team relay17. 4.7.(10. my leg)H17QBjörkenSWE_AA
Kolmårdsmedelmiddle19. 4.DSQH21E3QKorpklintSWE_AA
Kolmårdskavlenteam relay21. 4.19. (20. my leg)H17QKorpklintSWE_AA
MČR nightnight26. 4.9.H21QDaskabátCZE_AA
3. ČPŠrelay27. 4.4.(3. on my leg)H21QTršiceCZE_AA
10mila 2014team relay3. 5.26.(25. on my leg)10milaQ10mila SmålandSWE_AA
MČR sprintsprint8. 5.18.H21QZnojmoCZE_AA
1. ŽBlong10. 5.8.H21BQČihadloCZE_AA
2. ŽBmiddle11. 5.13.H21BQNový StálkovCZE_AA
1. ČPlong18. 5.17.H21EQJabloneček CZE_AA
2. ČPmiddle 19. 5.28.H21EQJabloneček OrlíCZE_AA
4. ČPŠrelay24. 5.4.(3 on my leg)H21QOpatovský lesCZE_AA
1. sprint cupsprint24. 5.18.H21EQJavorkaCZE_AA
5. ČPŠrelay25. 5.2.(5. on my leg)H21QČerný potokCZE_AA
9. LVlong31. 5.1.H21CQKřibyCZE_AA
3. ČPlong7. 6.24.H21EQKopeček 822CZE_AA
4. ČPmiddle8. 6. 13.H21EQKřišťálová studánkaCZE_AA
MČR middle Qmiddle21. 6.4.H21QSklad sýrůCZE_AA
MČR middle Fmiddle22. 6.26.H21(A)QQJežek na žáběCZE_AA
Swiss o-weel prologsprint19. 7.63.HEZermatt centreSwitzerland-Flag
Swiss o-week E2long21. 7.46.HEQStafalpSwitzerland-Flag
Swiss o-week E3long22. 7.42.HEQGornergratSwitzerland-Flag
Swiss o-week E4long24. 7.42.HEQQGrüenseeSwitzerland-Flag
Swiss o-week E5long25. 7.44.HEQTrockener StegSwitzerland-Flag
Swiss o-week E6long26. 7.28. (38. celkem)HEQSunneggaSwitzerland-Flag
Kroměříž Grand prixsprint12. 8.4.H21QKroměříž, Podzámecká zahradaCZE_AA
WUOC TOUR E1middle13. 8.7.H21EQKladecká dolinaCZE_AA
WUOC TOUR E2middle14. 8.3.H21EQHvězdaCZE_AA
WUOC TOUR E3middle15. 8.DSQH21EQSkelná huťCZE_AA
WUOC TOUR E4middle16. 8.1.H21EQHuťský potokCZE_AA
5. ČPlong6. 9.7.H21EQHubertkaCZE_AA
6. ČPmiddle7. 9.22.H21EQPodlesíCZE_AA
6. ČPŠrelay13. 9.4.(5. on my leg)H21QHořický chlumCZE_AA
2. sprint cupsprint13. 9.17.H21EQHostinnéCZE_AA
MČR sprint relaysprint relay14. 9.6.(10. on my leg)DH21QSmiřiceCZE_AA
13. LVlong20. 9.1.H21CQBílkův žlebCZE_AA
MČR long Qlong27. 9.4.H21QLužiceCZE_AA
MČR long Flong28. 9.23.H21(A)QHorkaCZE_AA
14. LVlong4. 10.1.H21CQBabylonCZE_AA
MČR relayrelay11. 10.9.(8. on my leg)H21QRadyněCZE_AA
MČR teamsteam relay12. 10.3.(1. on my leg)DH21QAndrejškyCZE_AA
16. LVlong25. 10.2.H21CQBílý potokCZE_AA