COMPETITIONCOURSEDATEPLACECAT.QUICK ROUTEMAP 
MČR ski-o sprintsprint24. 1.2.H20AKaňásky sprintCZE_AA
ŽA ski-omiddle24. 1.4.H20AKaňáskyCZE_AA
MČR ski-o relayrelay25. 1.16.(8.my leg)H21Kaňásky relayCZE_AA
Jarní Pohárlong21. 3.8.H21CSoví dolyCZE_AA
Jarní Pohárrelay22. 3.10.(9: my leg)H21Soví dolyCZE_AA
2. LVmiddle4. 4.11.H21CSalvátorCZE_AA
3. LVsprint4. 4.4.H21CPřednádražíCZE_AA
Stigtomtakavlen 09multi relay9. – 10.4.19.(29. my leg)manKyrkmossenSWE_AA
Arosträffenmiddle12. 3.2.H20Geddeholm 2009SWE_AA
Arosträffenlong13. 3.32.H21LGeddeholm 2009SWE_AA
Kåre nattnight15. 3..7.H21HälsingbergSWE_AA
10mila 2009multi relay18. -19. 4.97.(108.my leg)HTiomila 2009SWE_AA
MČR ultra longultra long25. 4.10.H20Řásnička – západ & východCZE_AA
7.LVmiddle2. 5.1.H21CRRosnatka 2CZE_AA
1. ŽAlong16. 5.5.H20ARViklanCZE_AA
2. ŽAmiddle17. 5.12.H20ARKrtské skályCZE_AA
3. ŽAsprint23. 5.9.H20AROlivetská horaCZE_AA
4. Czech relay cuprelay23. 5.20.(25. my leg)H21PastviskoCZE_AA
5. Czech relay cuprelay24. 5.11.(23. my leg)H21Kouzelná horaCZE_AA
4. ŽAmiddle6. 6.12.H20ARKůstrýCZE_AA
5. ŽAlong7. 6.4.H20ARZahájenýCZE_AA
10. LVlong13. 6.4.H21CPelestrovCZE_AA
MČR sprintsprint19. 6.8.H20RKutná horaCZE_AA
MČR middle Qmiddle20. 6.8.(in my heat)H20RKatovna západCZE_AA
MČR middle Fmiddle21. 6.6.H20RKatovna východCZE_AA
O-festivalenmiddle26. 6.Dsq.H19-20ESkytterkollenNorway-Flag
O-festivalen long27. 6.14.H19-20EBrunkollen, ØsternvannNorway-Flag
O-festivalen relay28. 6.28.(18. my leg)H-åpenSkytterkollenNorway-Flag
Dolomites 5days 1.Elong6. 7.13.(13.overall)M20Caltena – S.GiovanniItaly-Flag
Dolomites 5days 2.Elong7. 7.13.(13.overall)M20Passo Rolle -Italy-Flag
Dolomites 5days 3.Emiddle9. 7.8.(10.overall)M20San Martino -sudItaly-Flag
Dolomiten 5days 4.Emiddle10. 7.35. (11.overall)M20San Martino – centroItaly-Flag
Dolomiten 5days 5.Elong11. 7.19. (12.overall)M20Val CanaliItaly-Flag
Vysočina cup 1.Emiddle17. 7.16.(16. overall)H21EZubr – západCZE_AA
Vysočina cup 2.Elong18. 7.7.(7. overall)H21EZubr – východCZE_AA
Vysočina cup 3.Eshorter long19. 7.3.(6. handicap)H21EZubr – západCZE_AA
SM – Sprint Qsprint27. 7.14.H20(A)NordkosterSWE_AA
Hungaria cup E1middle17. 8.4.H20Bukkszentkereszt (G-t)Hungary-Flag
Hungaria cup E2long18. 8.6.H20BukkszentkeresztHungary-Flag
Hungaria cup E3middle19. 8.5.H20Bukkszentkereszt (Fö)Hungary-Flag
Hungaria cup E4sprint21. 8.5.H20Miscolc-BelvárosHungary-Flag
Hungaria cup E5long22. 8.4.H20BánkútHungary-Flag
Hungaria cup E6middle23. 8.6.H20Dolný vrch (Alsó-hegy)Hungary-Flag Slovakia-Flag
CVČ 09 E1middle28. 8.11.H21ELiščí horaCZE_AA
CVČ 09 E2long29. 8.14.H21EBarchovinyCZE_AA
CVČ 09 E3shorter long30. 8.12.(8. handicap)H21EVyhnánovCZE_AA
6. Czech relay cuprelay5. 9.16.(4. overall)H21Žulák – lomCZE_AA
6. ŽAmiddle5. 9.8.H20ARCvičákCZE_AA
7. Czech relay cuprelay6. 9.5.(4. overall)H21U Kyselky – jihovýchodCZE_AA
7. ŽAlong12. 9.4.H20ASokolí skályCZE_AA
8. ŽAmiddle13. 9.2.H20AKamenecCZE_AA
MČR long Qlong19. 9.2.(in my heat)H20ARPalavaCZE_AA
MČR long Flong20. 9.4.H20ARPalavaCZE_AA
14. LVlong26. 9.1.H21RVelká StrakaCZE_AA
MČR relayrelay3. 10.7.(14.myH21Řáholec – SklářCZE_AA
MČR teamsmulti relay4. 10.9.(14.my leg)H21Řáholec – HomoleCZE_AA
JEC sprintsprint23. 10.30.H20RGesundheitsparkGermany-Flag
JEC longlong24. 10.17.H20RLampersteinGermany-Flag
JEC relayrelay25. 10.11.(13.myH20RCunnersdorfer BachGermany-Flag