COMPETITIONCOURSEDATEPLACECAT.QUICK ROUTEMAP 
Jarní pohárlong17. 3.2.H21BQStříbrný potok – západCZE_AA
Jarní pohárrelay18. 3.9. (2.my leg)H21QMalinův můstekCZE_AA
Táborské sprintysprint25. 3.6.H21RTáborCZE_AA
Táborské sprintysprint25. 3.10.H21RTáborCZE_AA
2. VČPmiddle31. 3.2.H21AQMonacoCZE_AA
2. LVlong14. 4.1.H21CQMokřinyCZE_AA
3. LVmiddle21. 4.2.H21QNesměřCZE_AA
4. LVsprint21. 4.4.H21RBezděkovCZE_AA
6. VČPsprint28. 4.4.H21RDoudlebyCZE_AA
Silva leaguesprint4. 5.9.H21E4TrädgårdsföreningenSWE_AA
10mila 2012team relay6. 5.55 . (133.my leg)HerrarQ10mila 2012 KvarnSWE_AA
1. ČPlong12. 5.24.H21EQPlesnýCZE_AA
2. ČPmiddle13. 5.7.H21EQNasavrkyCZE_AA
6. LVmiddle19. 5.1.H21CQBukovina 2011CZE_AA
3. ČPŠrelay26 .5.18. (7.my leg)H21QU HubertaCZE_AA
1. sprint cupsprint26. 5.26.H21ELipníkCZE_AA
4. ČPŠrelay27. 5.5.(10.myH21QNa kopcíhCZE_AA
MČR sprintsprint1. 6.6.H21ANomisterionCZE_AA
3. ČPlong2. 6.24.H21EQJelení stráněCZE_AA
4. ČPmiddle3. 6.24.H21EQStříbrné dolyCZE_AA
MČR middle Qmiddle9. 6.11.H21(B)QOndřejovskoCZE_AA
MČR middle Fmiddle10. 6.16.H21BRáztokaCZE_AA
AMČR middlemiddle12. 6.9.HKozí horaCZE_AA
AMČR longlong13. 6.7.HQKohoutviceCZE_AA
Jukola 2012team relay17. 6.46. (126.myJukolaQStorträskFIN_AA
9. LVlong23. 6.3.H21CRFabianCZE_AA
10. LVmiddle24. 6.3.H21CQU šmejdů bukuCZE_AA
Karst cup E1middle12. 7.11.H21EQIzraSlovakia-Flag
Karst cup E2long13. 7.1.H21EJahodnáSlovakia-Flag
Karst cup E3long14. 7.3.H21EQBrázdaSlovakia-Flag
Karst cup E4long15. 7.4.(4.overall)H21EQBrázdaSlovakia-Flag
O-ringen E1long22. 7.54.H21 långQE1 Arena SimlångsdalenSWE_AA
O-ringen E2middle23. 7.57.H21 långQE2 Arena SimlångsdalenSWE_AA
O-ringen E3middle24. 7.41.H21 långQE3 Arena VillshäradSWE_AA
O-ringen E4long26. 7.80.H21 långQE4 Arena NyårsåsenSWE_AA
O-ringen E5long27. 7.45.H21 långQE5 Arena NyårsåsenSWE_AA
Cerkno cup E1long17. 8.10.M21EQKlavžarSlovenia-Flag
Cerkno cup E2middle18. 8.8.M21EQQRupeSlovenia-Flag
Cerkno sprintsprint18. 8.3.M21ECerkno 2Slovenia-Flag
Cerkno cup E3shorter long19. 8.2.M21EQSki center CerknoSlovenia-Flag
Peikkorastitlong8. 9.14.H21AQKollinnummiFIN_AA
HPVmiddle9. 9.12.H21AQHalkolampiFIN_AA
SM keskimatka Qmiddle15. 9.37.H21(4)QKeskisaloFIN_AA
SM keskimatka Fbmiddle15. 9.60.H21bUkonvuoriFIN_AA
SM viestirelay16. 9.37. (48. my leg)H21QLaitilanniemiFIN_AA
25mannateam relay8. 10.22(34.my leg)25mannaQ25manna 2012SWE_AA
Halliko viestiteam relay20. 10.DISK (22. my leg)HalikkoMulilaFIN_AA